Giant Slalom Men (Official Results)

Siegerehrung

Pos Bib Name Year Nation Total Time
1 1 LIGETY Ted 1984 USA 2:10.56
2 3 RICHARD Cyprien 1979 FRA 2:10.64
3 5 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp 1983 AUT 2:10.99
4 2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1982 NOR 2:11.05
5 6 JANSRUD Kjetil 1985 NOR 2:11.29
6 14 FANARA Thomas 1981 FRA 2:11.32
7 4 JANKA Carlo 1986 SUI 2:11.48
8 11 CUCHE Didier 1974 SUI 2:11.49
9 8 DE TESSIERES Gauthier 1981 FRA 2:11.50
10 25 SANDELL Marcus 1987 FIN 2:11.66
11 13 BAUMANN Romed 1986 AUT 2:11.77
12 16 MILLER Bode 1977 USA 2:11.83
13 32 MURISIER Justin 1992 SUI 2:11.90
13 9 KOSTELIC Ivica 1979 CRO 2:11.90
15 27 DOPFER Fritz 1987 GER 2:11.97
16 22 HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1987 NOR 2:12.06
17 10 MOELGG Manfred 1982 ITA 2:12.17
18 20 OLSSON Matts 1988 SWE 2:12.19
19 17 BANK Ondrej 1980 CZE 2:12.39
20 12 SIMONCELLI Davide 1979 ITA 2:12.51
21 15 BERTHOD Marc 1983 SUI 2:12.58
22 30 SIEBER Bjoern 1989 AUT 2:12.62
23 23 GOERGL Stephan 1978 AUT 2:12.65
24 18 VILETTA Sandro 1986 SUI 2:12.75
25 19 KARLSEN Truls Ove 1975 NOR 2:12.92
26 38 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 2:13.08
27 36 ROMAR Andreas 1989 FIN 2:13.17
28 28 BORSOTTI Giovanni 1990 ITA 2:13.32
29 37 LUITZ Stefan 1992 GER 2:13.36
30 7 BLARDONE Massimiliano 1979 ITA 2:13.62
31 34 KRYZL Krystof 1986 CZE 2:13.72
32 35 TORSTI Samu 1991 FIN 2:13.77
33 24 FREY Thomas 1984 FRA 2:13.85
34 21 NEUREUTHER Felix 1984 GER 2:13.93
35 31 NICKERSON Warner 1981 USA 2:14.76
36 43 ZIKA Adam 1989 CZE 2:14.90
37 45 DE LA CUESTA Paul 1988 SPA 2:14.91
38 49 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1986 CRO 2:15.48
39 52 RYDING David 1986 GBR 2:15.79
40 46 VIDOSA Roger 1984 AND 2:16.03
41 50 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 1984 SVK 2:16.85
42 42 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 2:17.14
43 60 CAFE Tim 1987 NZE 2:18.08
44 53 JENOT Olivier 1988 MON 2:18.22
45 59 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 2:18.46
46 66 ABRAMASHVILI Iason 1988 GEO 2:18.55
47 58 BRIGOVIC Sebastian 1992 CRO 2:18.72
48 71 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 2:19.95
49 65 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 2:20.61
50 64 BENIAIDZE Alex 1991 GEO 2:20.92
51 77 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 2:21.39
52 73 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ 2:22.43
53 56 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1984 RUS 2:33.74
54 74 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 1:08.28
55 48 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke 1988 JPN 1:08.65
56 82 RUDIC Marko 1990 BIH 1:08.72
57 81 VIAL Christian 1984 DAN 1:08.89
58 76 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 1:09.29
59 63 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:11.31
60 90 OETTL REYES Manfred 1993 PER 1:11.35
61 79 TSAKNAKIS Alexandros 1986 GRE 1:11.47
62 89 VANDEPUT Virgile 1994 ISR 1:11.52
63 87 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 1:13.09
64 91 SCOTT Peter 1990 RSA 1:14.07
65 85 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR 1:14.21
66 80 ZHANG Yuxin 1989 CHN 1:16.26
67 98 GIRST Patrick 1989 LUX 1:16.80
68 94 LYNE Conor 1993 IRE 1:16.87
69 96 FENIANOS Tarek 1990 LIB 1:21.25
70 9 ROOIJ VAN Joery 1986 NED 2:15.72
71 18 ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin 1989 AND 2:16.13
72 37 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 2:17.41
73 26 ANGUITA Martin 1991 CHI 2:17.46
74 42 CARVALLO Nicolas 1991 CHI 2:18.08
75 43 KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad 1989 IRA 2:18.19
76 41 DEHARI Dardan 1990 MKD 2:18.56
77 23 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 2:18.63
78 30 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK 2:19.01
79 61 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 2:19.15
80 69 VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote 1991 GEO 2:19.49
81 35 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 2:19.51
82 29 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 2:19.65
83 54 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 2:20.39
84 123 LINDNER Georg 1983 MDA 2:20.40
85 74 GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri 1993 GEO 2:20.98
86 85 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT 2:21.43
87 71 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 2:22.06
88 66 POCCARD Marc 1989 AUS 2:22.29
89 62 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein 1985 IRA 2:22.57
90 73 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 2:22.66
91 28 ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas 1992 CHI 2:22.85
92 58 ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti 1991 ISL 2:23.01
93 89 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR 2:23.27
94 68 BUJTAS Csaba 1992 HUN 2:24.13
95 67 GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull 1989 ISL 2:24.49
96 87 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 2:24.87
97 76 DOLGYY Sergiy 1984 UKR 2:25.23
98 106 STENE Nils-Henrik 1988 DAN 2:25.69
99 56 LI Lei 1987 CHN 2:25.73
100 52 TIR Omid 1984 IRA 2:26.14
101 70 BENE Marton 1986 HUN 2:26.73
102 64 BROWN Callum 1994 AUS 2:27.04
103 103 MADSEN Nicolai 1991 DAN 2:27.70
104 92 DUS Evgeny 1992 BLR 2:27.71
105 86 GUGLIELMINI Fabio 1994 BRA 2:29.07
106 81 MAZALEUSKI Siarhei 1992 BLR 2:30.17
106 77 SETUBAL Paulo E. 1988 BRA 2:30.17
108 97 KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos 1990 GRE 2:31.37
109 101 GHAZARYAN Arsen 1992 ARM 2:31.41
110 88 MINIC Mladen 1993 MNE 2:31.62
111 104 MC SHERA Shane 1990 IRE 2:33.24
112 111 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ 2:34.03
113 94 BABIKOV Dmitriy 1990 UZB 2:34.79
114 96 TIAN Yuheng 1985 CHN 2:35.22
115 90 BARNETZ Niv 1994 ISR 2:35.61
116 115 BORISOV Igor 1965 KGZ 2:35.63
117 102 MCKELVEY Nicholas 1991 IRE 2:36.18
118 108 MANUKYAN Yura 1991 ARM 2:37.86
119 109 TRIERWEILER Ben 1988 LUX 2:44.04
120 113 SPEELMAN Sive 1995 RSA 2:44.74
121 118 DYWILI Tsotane 1992 RSA 2:45.65
122 116 MARQUES Joao-Miguel 1992 POR 2:58.17
123 114 KHACHATRYAN Davit 1992 ARM 3:00.06
124 120 NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame 1974 GHA 3:00.86
125 122 THAKUR Rajat 1994 IND 3:05.14
126 117 GONCALVES Jorge 1968 POR 3:06.43
127 119 ROY Jean-Pierre 1963 HAI 3:10.58
DSQ1 95 NERSISYAN Arsen 1987 ARM
DSQ1 47 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK
DNS2 61 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL
DNS2 54 BAXTER Noel 1981 GBR
DNS2 44 VRABLIK Martin 1982 CZE
DNS2 26 PALANDER Kalle 1977 FIN
DNF2 51 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GBR
DNF2 33 DEFLORIAN Mirko 1980 MDA
DNF2 29 FORD Tommy 1989 USA
DNF1 97 PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos 1993 CYP
DNF1 93 TRELEVSKI Dmitry 1983 KGZ
DNF1 92 VORONOV Artem 1993 UZB
DNF1 88 KOSIC Bojan 1990 MNE
DNF1 86 VAKHNENKO Igor 1981 UKR
DNF1 84 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU
DNF1 83 HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor 1990 ISL
DNF1 78 CLARO Eugenio 1993 CHI
DNF1 75 LONGHI Jhonatan 1988 BRA
DNF1 72 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE
DNF1 70 NAN Ioan-Gabriel 1980 ROU
DNF1 69 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS
DNF1 68 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS
DNF1 67 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya 1987 IRA
DNF1 62 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL
DNF1 57 SIROKI Tin 1987 CRO
DNF1 55 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG
DNF1 41 TERRA Ferran 1987 SPA
DNF1 40 GRIFFIN Benjamin 1986 NZE
DNF1 39 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS
BDSQ1 105 EGEMBERDIEV Safar 1986 UZB
BDNS2 112 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX
BDNS2 27 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG
BDNS1 15 KIM Woo-Sung 1986 KOR
BDNS1 12 KYUNG Sung-Hyun 1990 KOR
BDNF2 121 BRODERSEN Mathias 1990 DAN
BDNF2 100 HEATH Alexander 1978 RSA
BDNF2 78 BLUMS Kristaps 1992 LAT
BDNF2 75 PETROVICS Daniel 1992 HUN
BDNF2 44 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG
BDNF2 38 OEHRI Josef 1991 LIE
BDNF1 110 TRELEVSKI Andrey 1979 KGZ
BDNF1 99 LYONS Simon 1993 IRE
BDNF1 79 HUANG Haibin 1990 CHN
BDNF1 59 HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir 1991 ISL
BDNF1 50 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL
BDNF1 34 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL


cacheid: 22e1b8f0283c63a8ae5d9dd423305d3a