Slalom Herren (Offizielles Ergebnis)

Pos Startnr Name Jahr Land Gesamtzeit
1 2 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1984 RUS 1:41.62
2 8 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 1:41.82
3 7 SANDELL Marcus 1987 FIN 1:42.61
4 15 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 1:43.10
5 18 LUITZ Stefan 1992 GER 1:43.13
6 3 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke 1988 JPN 1:43.88
7 5 RYDING David 1986 GBR 1:44.04
8 16 ROOIJ VAN Joery 1986 NED 1:44.08
9 28 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 1:44.11
10 14 KIM Woo-Sung 1986 KOR 1:44.14
11 6 KYUNG Sung-Hyun 1990 KOR 1:44.22
12 10 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 1:44.32
13 20 PALONIEMI Santeri 1993 FIN 1:44.34
14 47 BENIAIDZE Alex 1991 GEO 1:44.66
15 11 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 1:44.90
16 25 JENOT Olivier 1988 MON 1:44.94
17 4 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 1:45.00
18 24 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 1984 SVK 1:45.01
19 1 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 1:45.08
20 33 GRIFFIN Benjamin 1986 NZE 1:45.10
20 26 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 1:45.10
22 32 ZUBCIC Filip 1993 CRO 1:45.21
23 27 VIDOSA Roger 1984 AND 1:45.25
24 40 NAN Ioan-Gabriel 1980 ROU 1:45.27
25 9 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 1:45.37
26 13 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 1:45.46
27 22 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS 1:45.75
28 12 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 1:45.80
29 31 CARRERAS Pol 1990 SPA 1:46.11
30 34 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 1:46.76
31 43 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 1:46.80
32 46 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:47.31
33 55 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 1:47.51
34 35 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 1:48.16
35 63 OEHRI Josef 1991 LIE 1:48.41
36 62 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 1:48.59
37 54 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 1:48.96
38 60 DEHARI Dardan 1990 MKD 1:49.33
39 23 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya 1987 IRA 1:49.53
40 125 LINDNER Georg 1983 MDA 1:52.02
41 61 LONGHI Jhonatan 1988 BRA 1:52.31
42 72 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 1:53.33
43 73 GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri 1993 GEO 1:53.51
44 67 VIAL Christian 1984 DAN 1:53.55
45 66 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN 1:53.99
46 88 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR 1:55.41
47 58 KOSIC Bojan 1990 MNE 1:56.04
48 95 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 1:59.04
49 75 KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos 1990 GRE 1:59.28
50 92 MAZALEUSKI Siarhei 1992 BLR 1:59.30
51 89 OETTL REYES Manfred 1993 PER 1:59.67
52 86 NERSISYAN Arsen 1987 ARM 2:01.32
53 97 DUS Evgeny 1992 BLR 2:01.64
54 113 DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne 1987 DAN 2:01.77
55 84 VORONOV Artem 1993 UZB 2:01.96
56 76 ZHANG Yuxin 1989 CHN 2:02.48
57 105 VINCZE Akos 1978 HUN 2:02.62
58 98 BABIKOV Dmitriy 1990 UZB 2:05.64
59 109 STENE Nils-Henrik 1988 DAN 2:07.75
60 45 BONOU Nikos 1986 GRE 2:09.28
61 104 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX 2:12.12
62 112 MANUKYAN Yura 1991 ARM 2:13.41
63 116 GIRST Patrick 1989 LUX 2:13.83
64 114 GHAZARYAN Arsen 1992 ARM 2:14.29
65 127 TRELEVSKI Andrey 1979 KGZ 2:17.12
66 108 FENIANOS Tarek 1990 LIB 2:21.63
67 121 KHACHATRYAN Davit 1992 ARM 2:25.73
68 122 NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame 1974 GHA 2:27.10
69 126 DYWILI Tsotane 1992 RSA 2:29.41
70 124 ROY Jean-Pierre 1963 HAI 2:55.17
DSQ2 83 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT
DSQ2 78 DOLGYY Sergiy 1984 UKR
DSQ2 57 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR
DSQ1 79 HEATH Alexander 1978 RSA
DSQ1 48 TSAKNAKIS Alexandros 1986 GRE
DSQ1 17 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK
DNS2 41 POCCARD Marc 1989 AUS
DNS1 118 TRELEVSKI Dmitry 1983 KGZ
DNF2 128 GONCALVES Jorge 1968 POR
DNF2 120 MARQUES Joao-Miguel 1992 POR
DNF2 117 TRIERWEILER Ben 1988 LUX
DNF2 115 HALMAGYI Zoltan 1995 HUN
DNF2 111 SCOTT Peter 1990 RSA
DNF2 110 MADSEN Nicolai 1991 DAN
DNF2 107 LYONS Simon 1993 IRE
DNF2 106 BARNETZ Niv 1994 ISR
DNF2 103 SETUBAL Paulo E. 1988 BRA
DNF2 102 MCKELVEY Nicholas 1991 IRE
DNF2 101 EGEMBERDIEV Safar 1986 UZB
DNF2 99 MC SHERA Shane 1990 IRE
DNF2 96 LYNE Conor 1993 IRE
DNF2 94 HUANG Haibin 1990 CHN
DNF2 93 GUGLIELMINI Fabio 1994 BRA
DNF2 91 BLUMS Kristaps 1992 LAT
DNF2 85 MINIC Mladen 1993 MNE
DNF2 82 CLARO Eugenio 1993 CHI
DNF2 81 VANDEPUT Virgile 1994 ISR
DNF2 77 PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos 1993 CYP
DNF2 71 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR
DNF2 64 BROWN Callum 1994 AUS
DNF2 53 VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote 1991 GEO
DNF2 51 KHUBER Martin 1992 KAZ
DNF2 50 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK
DNF2 49 RUDIC Marko 1990 BIH
DNF2 44 KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad 1989 IRA
DNF2 39 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU
DNF2 38 TIR Omid 1984 IRA
DNF2 36 CAFE Tim 1987 NZE
DNF2 30 HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor 1990 ISL
DNF2 29 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein 1985 IRA
DNF2 21 ABRAMASHVILI Iason 1988 GEO
DNF2 19 GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull 1989 ISL
DNF1 130 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ
DNF1 129 SPEELMAN Sive 1995 RSA
DNF1 123 THAKUR Rajat 1994 IND
DNF1 119 BORISOV Ivan 1979 KGZ
DNF1 100 CARVALLO Nicolas 1991 CHI
DNF1 90 LI Lei 1987 CHN
DNF1 87 ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas 1992 CHI
DNF1 80 TIAN Yuheng 1985 CHN
DNF1 74 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG
DNF1 70 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR
DNF1 69 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT
DNF1 68 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR
DNF1 65 VAKHNENKO Igor 1981 UKR
DNF1 59 ANGUITA Martin 1991 CHI
DNF1 56 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE
DNF1 52 HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir 1991 ISL
DNF1 42 VAN DEN BROECKE Robin 1992 BEL
DNF1 37 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT


cacheid: 775ec3ad5b0066ecd4811ad42ef71e2a